Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Northampton87101526863
Bedford C9522122312100
Leighton Buzzard B9603122210130
Milton Keynes C730461012130
Bedford D821551311160
Milton Keynes D7205473252
University of Bedfordshire8107278250

Fixtures Table


  NorBedCLBBMKCBedDMKDUoB
NorthamptonXXXX 3-2 5-028/04/202007/04/2020 5-0 3-2
Bedford C 2.5-2.5XXXX23/04/2020 2-3 4-1 4.5-0.5 4-1
Leighton Buzzard B17/03/2020 1.5-3.5XXXX 3.5-1.5 1.5-3.5 5-0 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes C 1-409/04/2020 1.5-3.5XXXX 3-226/03/2020 2-3
Bedford D 1.5-3.5 2.5-2.5 1-430/04/2020XXXX 2-326/03/2020
Milton Keynes D07/05/2020 1-402/04/2020 1-416/04/2020XXXX 3-2
University of Bedfordshire 1-417/03/2020 0.5-4.521/04/2020 0-528/04/2020XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Mar 30 2020
Copyright @ 2001- 2020 Adrian Elwin