Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Bedford A870114211270
Leighton Buzzard A961213201690
Bedford B9612132014110
Milton Keynes A1030761416200
Open University830561311163
Milton Keynes B930661211220
Luton92074912240

Fixtures Table


  BedALBABedBMKAOUMKBKL
Bedford AXXXX23/04/20 1.5-3.5 4-1 3.5-1.526/03/20 3.5-1.5
Leighton Buzzard A 2-3XXXX 2.5-2.5 3-224/03/2014/04/20 5-0
Bedford B19/03/20 3-2XXXX 3.5-1.502/04/20 3.5-1.5 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes A 2-3 2-316/04/20XXXX 4-1 1.5-3.507/05/20
Open University30/04/20 2-3 3.5-1.5 3-2XXXX 2-309/04/20
Milton Keynes B 1-4 0.5-4.5 3-2 2-3 1-4XXXX30/04/20
Luton 0.5-4.5 2-3 1-4 2-3 3.5-1.5 3-2XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Jul 10 2020
Copyright @ 2001- 2020 Adrian Elwin