Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Bedford A650110151050
Bedford B741291411100
Leighton Buzzard A5311711950
Milton Keynes A63036101280
Milton Keynes B5203485120
Open University5104267123
Luton6105258170

Fixtures Table


  BedABedBLBAMKAMKBOUKL
Bedford AXXXX 1.5-3.523/04/2020/02/2026/03/20 3.5-1.5 3.5-1.5
Bedford B19/03/20XXXX 3-213/02/20 3.5-1.502/04/20 3.5-1.5
Leighton Buzzard A28/01/20 2.5-2.5XXXX 3-214/04/2024/03/20 5-0
Milton Keynes A 2-316/04/20 2-3XXXX05/03/20 4-107/05/20
Milton Keynes B 1-4 3-213/02/20 2-3XXXX27/02/2030/04/20
Open University30/04/20 3.5-1.520/02/2012/03/20 2-3XXXX09/04/20
Luton 0.5-4.525/02/2010/03/20 2-304/02/20 3.5-1.5XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Jan 24 2020
Copyright @ 2001- 2020 Adrian Elwin