Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Open University1082018291470
Leighton Buzzard B10712152313140
Northampton10523122114152
Milton Keynes C1030761216226
Bedford D1021751312252
Bedford C1012741015250

Fixtures Table


  OULBBNorMKCBedDBedC
Open UniversityXXXX 3.5-1.5 2.5-2.5 5-0 3.5-1.5 2.5-2.5
Leighton Buzzard B 1-4XXXX 3-2 3-2 3-2 2.5-2.5
Northampton 1-4 1-4XXXX 3-2 4.5-0.5 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes C 2-3 1-4 1.5-3.5XXXX 3-2 3.5-1.5
Bedford D 0-5 0.5-4.5 2.5-2.5 2-3XXXX 3.5-1.5
Bedford C 2-3 2-3 0.5-4.5 3-2 0.5-4.5XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Nov 14 2019
Copyright @ 2001- 2019 Adrian Elwin