Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Open University862014231160
Leighton Buzzard B5401812670
Bedford D72145128152
Northampton5122486110
Bedford C5113367120
Milton Keynes C61052510154

Fixtures Table


  OULBBBedDNorBedCMKC
Open UniversityXXXX28/02/2019 3.5-1.5 2.5-2.5 2.5-2.5 5-0
Leighton Buzzard B 1-4XXXX 3-2 3-230/04/201902/04/2019
Bedford D 0-521/02/2019XXXX 2.5-2.5 3.5-1.5 2-3
Northampton23/04/2019 1-412/03/2019XXXX26/03/2019 3-2
Bedford C 2-314/03/2019 0.5-4.528/03/2019XXXX 3-2
Milton Keynes C 2-3 1-425/04/201921/02/201911/04/2019XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Feb 21 2019
Copyright @ 2001- 2019 Adrian Elwin