Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Open University4310781020
Bedford D411237762
Northampton211034330
Milton Keynes C410324884
Leighton Buzzard B210123430
Bedford C201111450

Fixtures Table


  OUBedDNorMKCLBBBedC
Open UniversityXXXX 3.5-1.510/01/201931/01/201928/02/2019 2.5-2.5
Bedford D24/01/2019XXXX 2.5-2.5 2-321/02/201931/01/2019
Northampton23/04/201912/03/2019XXXX 3-229/01/201927/11/2018
Milton Keynes C 2-325/04/201921/02/2019XXXX 1-411/04/2019
Leighton Buzzard B 1-415/01/201918/12/201802/04/2019XXXX30/04/2019
Bedford C07/02/2019 0.5-4.528/03/201917/01/201914/03/2019XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Dec 17 2018
Copyright @ 2001- 2018 Adrian Elwin