Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Open University972016261270
Leighton Buzzard B9702142112120
Northampton9522122112122
Bedford D921651210232
Milton Keynes C920741014215
Bedford C91173814230

Fixtures Table


  OULBBNorBedDMKCBedC
Open UniversityXXXX 3.5-1.5 2.5-2.5 3.5-1.5 5-0 2.5-2.5
Leighton Buzzard B 1-4XXXX 3-2 3-2 3-230/04/2019
Northampton23/04/2019 1-4XXXX 4.5-0.5 3-2 3.5-1.5
Bedford D 0-5 0.5-4.5 2.5-2.5XXXX 2-3 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes C 2-3 1-4 1.5-3.525/04/2019XXXX 3.5-1.5
Bedford C 2-3 2-3 0.5-4.5 0.5-4.5 3-2XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Apr 18 2019
Copyright @ 2001- 2019 Adrian Elwin