Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Leighton Buzzard A962114231570
Bedford A9531132015100
Milton Keynes A9513111714140
Milton Keynes B924381515150
Bedford B915371612170
Luton9018149320

Fixtures Table


  LBABedAMKAMKBBedBKL
Leighton Buzzard AXXXX30/04/19 2-3 3.5-1.5 4-1 4-1
Bedford A 2.5-2.5XXXX 1.5-3.5 2.5-2.5 3-2 4.5-0.5
Milton Keynes A 1.5-3.5 1-4XXXX 3-2 2.5-2.5 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes B 1.5-3.5 2.5-2.5 3.5-1.5XXXX 2.5-2.5 4-1
Bedford B 2.5-2.5 1.5-3.502/05/19 2.5-2.5XXXX 2.5-2.5
Luton 0-5 1.5-3.5 0.5-4.529/04/19 0-5XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Apr 18 2019
Copyright @ 2001- 2019 Adrian Elwin