Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Leighton Buzzard A1063115251690
Bedford A10541142216120
Milton Keynes A10514111914170
Milton Keynes B1025391716173
Bedford B1025391912190
Luton100282610340

Fixtures Table


  LBABedAMKAMKBBedBKL
Leighton Buzzard AXXXX 2.5-2.5 2-3 3.5-1.5 4-1 4-1
Bedford A 2.5-2.5XXXX 1.5-3.5 2.5-2.5 3-2 4.5-0.5
Milton Keynes A 1.5-3.5 1-4XXXX 3-2 2.5-2.5 3.5-1.5
Milton Keynes B 1.5-3.5 2.5-2.5 3.5-1.5XXXX 2.5-2.5 4-1
Bedford B 2.5-2.5 1.5-3.5 3-2 2.5-2.5XXXX 2.5-2.5
Luton 0-5 1.5-3.5 0.5-4.5 2.5-2.5 0-5XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Jul 23 2019
Copyright @ 2001- 2019 Adrian Elwin