Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Milton Keynes A4400811630
Bedford A421157850
Leighton Buzzard A311135730
Milton Keynes B311137350
Bedford B201113250
Luton4004016130

Fixtures Table


  MKABedALBAMKBBedBKL
Milton Keynes AXXXX11/04/1914/03/19 3-217/01/1928/02/19
Bedford A 1.5-3.5XXXX 2.5-2.521/02/1907/02/1914/03/19
Leighton Buzzard A 2-330/04/19XXXX15/01/1918/12/18 4-1
Milton Keynes B07/02/1924/01/1904/04/19XXXX 2.5-2.5 4-1
Bedford B02/05/19 1.5-3.528/03/1907/03/19XXXX10/01/19
Luton 0.5-4.5 1.5-3.528/01/1929/04/1908/04/19XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Dec 17 2018
Copyright @ 2001- 2018 Adrian Elwin