Bedfordshire League


Team Played Won Drawn Lost Points Wins Draws Losses Pen Pts
Leighton Buzzard A64119161040
Milton Keynes A64119131070
Bedford A63218111180
Milton Keynes B62226128100
Bedford B6033388140
Luton6015137200

Fixtures Table


  LBAMKABedAMKBBedBKL
Leighton Buzzard AXXXX 2-330/04/19 3.5-1.5 4-1 4-1
Milton Keynes A14/03/19XXXX11/04/19 3-2 2.5-2.528/02/19
Bedford A 2.5-2.5 1.5-3.5XXXX21/02/19 3-214/03/19
Milton Keynes B04/04/19 3.5-1.5 2.5-2.5XXXX 2.5-2.5 4-1
Bedford B28/03/1902/05/19 1.5-3.507/03/19XXXX 2.5-2.5
Luton 0-5 0.5-4.5 1.5-3.529/04/1908/04/19XXXX

Team Captain Login - click on button



Page last updated Feb 21 2019
Copyright @ 2001- 2019 Adrian Elwin